contatti

PAIDEIA CUSTOMER CARE

PAIDEIA HOSPITAL CONTACTS

ContactsTelephone numbers
Switchboard06.33094.1
Booking: visits, diagnostic and radiology tests06.83.600.600
Check-up06.83.600.900
Home-care health services06.83.600.800
Physiotherapy 06.33094.5223
Hospitalization Booking06.33094.5085
Medical Records06.33094.5703
Administration06.33094.5014
Billing06.33094.5015
Commercial06.33094.5512
Organismo di Vigilanza D.Lgs. 231ODV.231@clinicapaideia.it
DPOdpo@clinicapaideia.it